31394 Orchard Lane
Murrieta, CA 92563
$ 750,000
Price
5
Beds
4
Baths
3,468 Sq. Ft.
$216 / Sq. Ft.
2 Days On Market
Listed By Tyson Robinson (DRE# 01701231) at Trillion Real Estate (951-970-5740).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Welcome to 31394 Orchard Ln in the highly desirable Rancho Bella Vista community of Murrieta — a beautifully maintained home tucked away on a secluded cul-de-sac with no neighbors on one side, offering extra privacy and a peaceful setting. This spacious home features a functional floor plan with a convenient main floor bedroom, abundant storage, and a 3-car garage. Recent upgrades include new carpet, fresh interior and exterior paint, freshly painted cabinets, new appliances, stunning quartz countertops, and new interior and exterior light fixtures, giving the home a modern, move-in-ready feel. The backyard offers a blank canvas ready for your personal touch and future landscaping ideas. Conveniently located close to schools, parks, shopping, and dining, this home combines comfort, convenience, and exceptional value in one of Murrieta’s most sought-after neighborhoods.
Last Updated: 1 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now