39676 Ridgedale
Murrieta, CA 92563
$ 716,000
Price
3
Beds
2.5
Baths
2,204 Sq. Ft.
$325 / Sq. Ft.
1 Days On Market
Listed By Melissa Westfall (DRE# 01879498) at Opendoor Brokerage Inc. ([email protected]).
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
Step into 39676 Ridgedale Dr, a comfortable home. The interior includes a fireplace and all stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. The primary suite features double sinks, a separate tub and shower, plus a walk in closet. Outside, an in ground pool, deck, and fenced in backyard provide leisure. Comfort and outdoor appeal await.. Included 100-Day Home Warranty with buyer activation
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now