Address Withheld
Murrieta, CA 92563
$ 740,000
Price
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,311 Sq. Ft.
$223 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Jorge Murillo (DRE# 02038407) at 1St Choice Home Team.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
COMING SOON
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now